Турнир C - Тур 7

Результаты

Номер Имя                  Общий Результат Имя                  Общий

    1 Акиньщиков Арсений,  [6]      1:0    Динисенко Тимофей,   [4]  
    2 Стукан Мартин,       [5]     .5:.5   Стукан Дмитрий,      [3]  
    3 Матюнина Софья,      [4]      0:1    Дмитриева Виктория,  [3]  
    4 Пентюхов Виктор,     [2]      0:1    Ялов Вячеслав,       [3]  
    5 Гильмутдинов Тимур,  [3]      1:0    Свободен                  

Положение

Место Имя                  Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат Прогресс. С-Бхгц. Бхгц.

  1   Акиньщиков Арсений,                 7              28.0    18.0  26.5
  2   Стукан Мартин,                      5.5            22.5    18.0  27.0
 3-7  Матюнина Софья,                     4              17.0    19.0  27.5
      Ялов Вячеслав,                      4              15.0    18.0  26.5
      Дмитриева Виктория,                 4              15.0    18.0  26.0
      Гильмутдинов Тимур,                 4              15.0    15.5  23.5
      Динисенко Тимофей,                  4              14.0    16.0  24.0
  8   Стукан Дмитрий,                     3.5            15.5    19.5  28.0
9-10  Пентюхов Виктор,                    2              11.0    17.5  22.5
      Матвеев Иван,                       2               6.0    14.0  20.5
 11   Фатюшкин Анатолий,                  1               5.0    11.5  17.0

Таблица

Номер Имя                  Клуб                            1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.    Акиньщиков Арсений,  2002   2   Дворец               6:W  4:W  8:W  2:W  7:W 10:W  3:W
2.    Гильмутдинов Тимур,  2002   3   Петросяна            7:L  5:W  9:W  1:L 11:W  8:L   :W
3.    Динисенко Тимофей,   2002   3   Чертаново            8:L  6:L 11:W  9:W  4:W  5:W  1:L
4.    Дмитриева Виктория,  2002   3   Дворец                :   1:L  7:W 10:L  3:L  9:W  6:W
5.    Матвеев Иван,        2003   3   Юность Москвы       10:L  2:L   :W  8:L  9:W  3:L   : 
6.    Матюнина Софья,      2004   2                        1:L  3:W 10:W  7:W  8:L 11:W  4:L
7.    Стукан Дмитрий,      2002   3   Олимп                2:W 11:W  4:L  6:L  1:L   :W  8:D
8.    Стукан Мартин,       2005   2   Олимп                3:W 10:W  1:L  5:W  6:W  2:W  7:D
9.    Фатюшкин Анатолий,   2003   б/р СДЮШОР им Петросяна 11:L   :W  2:L  3:L  5:L  4:L   : 
10.   Ялов Вячеслав,       2003   3   Чатуренок            5:W  8:L  6:L  4:W   :W  1:L 11:W
11.   Пентюхов Виктор,     2004    -    Каиса              9:W  7:L  3:L   :W  2:L  6:L 10:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com