Турнир С - Тур 6

Результаты

Номер Имя                   Общий Результат Имя                    Общий

    1 Мотрук Олег,          [4.5]    0:1    Доронин Андрей,        [4]  
    2 Цой Владислав,        [4]      0:1    Офицерьян Борис,       [4]  
    3 Федоринов Александр,  [3]     .5:.5   Спиридонов Евгений,    [3.5]
    4 Сидоров Дмитрий,      [3]     .5:.5   Дугин Андрей,          [3]  
    5 Саакян Тигран,        [3]      1:0    Иванов Игорь,          [3]  
    6 Чистякова Дарья,      [2.5]   .5:.5   Симонятов Кирилл,      [2.5]
    7 Бахтин Дмитрий,       [2.5]    1:0    Голубев Валерий,       [2]  
    8 Багров Кирилл,        [2]      1:0    Барнов Владислав,      [2]  
    9 Шагаев Владимир,      [2]      +:-    Ветлин Владислав,      [1.5]
   10 Кульпин Дмитрий,      [1]      1:0    Малышкова Светлана,    [2]  
   11 Романов Роман,        [2]      0:1    Абдурахимова Муслима,  [1]  
   12 Кутлахметова Алина,   [0]      0:1    Целинко Александр,     [2]  

Положение

Место Имя                    Клуб           Результат Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогресс.

 1-2  Доронин Андрей,        Коломна        5          22.0    15.0      17.5
      Офицерьян Борис,                      5          21.5    14.5      18.5
  3   Мотрук Олег,           Фрязино 1      4.5        24.5    16.5      18.5
 4-6  Цой Владислав,                        4          23.5    15.5      15.5
      Спиридонов Евгений,    Коломна        4          20.5    14.0      16.5
      Саакян Тигран,         Коломна        4          17.0    10.5      13.0
7-10  Бахтин Дмитрий,        СДЮШШСШ        3.5        20.0    13.0      13.0
      Федоринов Александр,                  3.5        19.0    13.0      11.5
      Дугин Андрей,          Фрязино 2      3.5        18.5    12.5      11.5
      Сидоров Дмитрий,                      3.5        16.0    12.0      12.5
11-16 Иванов Игорь,          Мытищи-Королев 3          21.0    14.0      14.0
      Чистякова Дарья,                      3          19.5    12.5      10.5
      Симонятов Кирилл,                     3          18.5    11.5       9.0
      Багров Кирилл,         Мытищи-Королев 3          17.5    11.5       8.5
      Шагаев Владимир,       Ивантеевка     3          17.0    11.5       9.0
      Целинко Александр,     СДЮШШСШ        3          14.0     9.5       7.0
17-22 Кульпин Дмитрий,       СДЮШШСШ        2          18.0    11.0       7.0
      Голубев Валерий,                      2          17.5    13.5       8.0
      Барнов Владислав,      СДЮШШСШ        2          16.5    11.5       8.0
      Романов Роман,         Мытищи-Королев 2          15.0    11.0       8.0
      Абдурахимова Муслима,  Ивантеевка     2          15.0    10.0       3.0
      Малышкова Светлана,    Ивантеевка     2          11.0     8.0       6.5
 23   Ветлин Владислав,                     1.5        14.5     9.5       5.5
 24   Кутлахметова Алина,    Коломна        0          14.5     9.0       0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com