Турнир В - Тур 6

Результаты

Номер Имя                  Общий Результат Имя                    Общий

    1 Баранов Иван,        [5]      1:0    Новиков Алексей,       [3.5]
    2 Юлдашов Алишер,      [3.5]    0:1    Макович Андрей,        [5]  
    3 Грицаев Тимофей,     [3.5]    0:1    Афонасьева Анна,       [4.5]
    4 Левенштейн Марк,     [3.5]    1:0    Гагарин Василий,       [3.5]
    5 Ениватов Макар,      [3]      1:0    Вяткин Александр,      [3.5]
    6 Ялов Вячеслав,       [3]      0:1    Борисова Полина,       [3]  
    7 Левкин Лев,          [3]     .5:.5   Фролов Данила,         [3]  
    8 Соколов Никита,      [3]      1:0    Гнилорыбова Виктория,  [3]  
    9 Балашов Егор,        [2.5]    0:1    Ревякин Андрей,        [3]  
   10 Кушнерев Артем,      [2.5]    1:0    Горский Александр,     [2.5]
   11 Широков Кирилл,      [2.5]    1:0    Добрынин Ярослав,      [2.5]
   12 Кузьмичев Даниил,    [2.5]   .5:.5   Зуева Александра,      [2.5]
   13 Лысенко Олеся,       [2]      1:0    Корчагин Даниил,       [2]  
   14 Брантов Дмитрий,     [2]     .5:.5   Плотников Дмитрий,     [2]  
   15 Абдурахимов Сорбон,  [2]      1:0    Потапов Артемий,       [2]  
   16 Балибалов Иван,      [2]      1:0    Симонов Валерий,       [2]  
   17 Меркулов Давид,      [1]      0:1    Родионов Олег,         [1]  
   18 Кузнецов Дмитрий,    [1]      0:1    Закубрин Владислав,    [1]  
   19 Сухов Михаил,        [0]      +:-    Мухин Данила,          [1]  

Положение

Место Имя                    Клуб          Результат Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогресс.

 1-2  Макович Андрей,        Обнинск       6          21.5    14.0      21.0
      Баранов Иван,          Обнинск       6          19.5    13.0      21.0
  3   Афонасьева Анна,       Обнинск       5.5        20.0    13.5      20.0
  4   Левенштейн Марк,                     4.5        21.5    13.5      16.0
 5-8  Борисова Полина,       Фрязино 1     4          21.5    13.0      15.0
      Соколов Никита,        Коломна       4          20.5    13.0      16.0
      Ревякин Андрей,                      4          17.0    11.0      13.0
      Ениватов Макар,        Мытищи        4          16.5    12.5      12.5
9-17  Грицаев Тимофей,                     3.5        23.5    15.5      14.0
      Гагарин Василий,                     3.5        22.0    14.5      12.5
      Кушнерев Артем,                      3.5        21.5    13.0      14.0
      Вяткин Александр,      Коломна       3.5        20.5    13.0      15.0
      Левкин Лев,                          3.5        20.0    12.0      12.5
      Фролов Данила,         Коломна       3.5        20.0    12.0      11.5
      Новиков Алексей,       Коломна       3.5        19.5    13.0      15.0
      Юлдашов Алишер,                      3.5        19.5    11.5      12.5
      Широков Кирилл,                      3.5        16.5    11.0      10.0
18-24 Гнилорыбова Виктория,                3          20.5    14.0      12.0
      Лысенко Олеся,         Фрязино 2     3          19.5    11.5       9.0
      Ялов Вячеслав,                       3          18.0    12.0       9.0
      Абдурахимов Сорбон,                  3          17.0    12.0       9.0
      Зуева Александра,      Коломна       3          16.0    11.5      11.5
      Кузьмичев Даниил,                    3          15.0    10.5       8.5
      Балибалов Иван,                      3          14.5    10.0       8.0
25-29 Добрынин Ярослав,      Мытищи        2.5        21.5    14.5      12.0
      Брантов Дмитрий,                     2.5        20.0    13.5      10.5
      Горский Александр,                   2.5        19.5    14.0      10.0
      Балашов Егор,                        2.5        17.5    12.5      10.5
      Плотников Дмитрий,     Сергиев-Посад 2.5        16.5    10.0       5.5
30-34 Симонов Валерий,       Сергиев-Посад 2          18.0    13.0       8.0
      Родионов Олег,                       2          16.0    11.0       5.0
      Корчагин Даниил,                     2          16.0    10.5       8.0
      Закубрин Владислав,                  2          15.0    11.0       5.0
      Потапов Артемий,                     2          14.5    10.0       6.0
35-38 Сухов Михаил,                        1          16.0    11.0       1.0
      Кузнецов Дмитрий,      Сергиев-Посад 1          13.0     9.0       3.0
      Мухин Данила,                        1          12.0     8.5       5.0
      Меркулов Давид,                      1          11.5     7.0       6.0
 39   Васильева Анна,                      0          10.5     3.5       0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com