Турнир А - Тур 4

Результаты

Номер Имя                     Общий Результат Имя                  Общий

    1 Тарасов Данила,         [3]      1:0    Буюкли Егор,         [3]  
    2 Черепенников Всеволод,  [2.5]    0:1    Баркалова Вероника,  [2.5]
    3 Карасени Екатерина,     [2.5]    1:0    Тариелашвили Диана,  [2]  
    4 Ефрамеев Леонид,        [2]      0:1    Шубина Екатерина,    [2]  
    5 Акулова Таисия,         [2]      1:0    Максимов Александр,  [2]  
    6 Журова Наталья,         [2]      1:0    Андронов Василий,    [2]  
    7 Кушнаренко Егор,        [2]      0:1    Абдураимов Эсмет,    [2]  
    8 Парсегян Ксения,        [1.5]   .5:.5   Добрецов Никита,     [1.5]
    9 Кастаньеда Алла,        [1]      0:1    Кушнерев Ярослав,    [1.5]
   10 Тяжелков Виктор,        [1]      0:1    Касаева София,       [1]  
   11 Новохатская Анна,       [1]      0:1    Парфенов Емельян,    [1]  
   12 Шарафутдинов Тимур,     [1]      1:0    Федотов Иван,        [1]  
   13 Тян Олег,               [1]      0:1    Потапова Ирина,      [1]  
   14 Короткова Екатерина,    [0]      1:0    Лежнева Юлия,        [0]  
   15 Попыкин Даниил,         [0]      1:0    Свободен                  

Положение

Место Имя                     Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогресс.

  1   Тарасов Данила,                   1700 4           8.0     4.0      10.0
 2-3  Баркалова Вероника,               1500 3.5        10.0     4.5       9.0
      Карасени Екатерина,               1350 3.5         7.0     3.5       9.0
 4-8  Абдураимов Эсмет,                      3          11.0     6.0       8.0
      Буюкли Егор,                      1500 3          11.0     5.0       9.0
      Акулова Таисия,                   1350 3           9.5     4.5       6.0
      Журова Наталья,                   1350 3           8.0     4.0       7.0
      Шубина Екатерина,                 1700 3           8.0     4.0       6.0
9-10  Черепенников Всеволод,            1350 2.5        10.5     5.0       7.5
      Кушнерев Ярослав,            1373      2.5         6.0     3.0       5.0
11-21 Тариелашвили Диана,               1500 2          10.5     5.5       7.0
      Добрецов Никита,                  1350 2           9.5     4.5       6.0
      Шарафутдинов Тимур,               1350 2           9.0     5.0       5.0
      Парсегян Ксения,                  1350 2           8.5     4.5       4.5
      Ефрамеев Леонид,                  1150 2           8.5     4.0       5.0
      Касаева София,                    1350 2           8.0     3.5       5.0
      Максимов Александр,               1350 2           7.5     4.0       6.0
      Андронов Василий,                      2           7.5     4.0       5.0
      Потапова Ирина,                   1150 2           7.0     3.5       4.0
      Парфенов Емельян,                 1350 2           7.0     3.0       4.0
      Кушнаренко Егор,                  1350 2           6.0     2.5       6.0
22-28 Кастаньеда Алла,                  1350 1           9.0     4.5       4.0
      Тян Олег,                              1           8.0     4.0       2.0
      Федотов Иван,                          1           7.5     4.0       3.0
      Тяжелков Виктор,                  1150 1           7.0     4.0       3.0
      Короткова Екатерина,                   1           7.0     4.0       1.0
      Попыкин Даниил,                        1           6.0     3.0       1.0
      Новохатская Анна,                      1           5.5     3.0       2.0
29-30 Лежнева Юлия,                          0           9.0     4.5       0.0
      Абдурахминова Муслима,            1500 0           0.0     0.0       0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com