Турнир А - Тур 1

Результаты

Номер Имя                    Общий Результат Имя                 Общий

    1 Баранов Алексей,       [0]      0:1    Ляхов Альберт,      [0]  
    2 Никитов Никита,        [0]      1:0    Бондарев Егор,      [0]  
    3 Буробин Максим,        [0]      0:1    Осипов Константин,  [0]  
    4 Садков Андрей,         [0]     .5:.5   Гадзацев Георгий,   [0]  
    5 Григорьянц Владислав,  [0]      0:1    Сакович Лука,       [0]  
    6 Травина Юлия,          [0]      +:-    Игнатьева Арина,    [1]  
    7 Удалов Михаил,         [0]      1:0    Рубинов Егор,       [0]  

Положение

Место Имя                    Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат Прогресс. Бхгц. С-Бхгц.

 1-7  Игнатьева Арина,                      1               1.0   0.5     0.5
      Травина Юлия,                         1               1.0   0.5     0.5
      Ляхов Альберт,                        1               1.0   0.0     0.0
      Никитов Никита,                       1               1.0   0.0     0.0
      Осипов Константин,                    1               1.0   0.0     0.0
      Сакович Лука,                         1               1.0   0.0     0.0
      Удалов Михаил,                        1               1.0   0.0     0.0
8-10  Гадзацев Георгий,                     0.5             0.5   0.5     0.5
      Садков Андрей,                        0.5             0.5   0.5     0.5
      Рубинов Егор,                         0.5             0.0   1.0     1.0
11-14 Баранов Алексей,                      0               0.0   1.0     1.0
      Бондарев Егор,                        0               0.0   1.0     1.0
      Буробин Максим,                       0               0.0   1.0     1.0
      Григорьянц Владислав,                 0               0.0   1.0     1.0

Таблица

Номер Имя                    Фдрц Рейт  1  

1     Игнатьева Арина,                  2:-
2     Травина Юлия,                     1:+
3     Ляхов Альберт,                   11:W
4     Никитов Никита,                  12:W
5     Осипов Константин,               13:W
6     Сакович Лука,                    14:W
7     Удалов Михаил,                   10:W
8     Гадзацев Георгий,                 9:D
9     Садков Андрей,                    8:D
10    Рубинов Егор,                     7:L
11    Баранов Алексей,                  3:L
12    Бондарев Егор,                    4:L
13    Буробин Максим,                   5:L
14    Григорьянц Владислав,             6:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com