Турнир D - Тур 5

Результаты

Номер Имя                   Общий Результат Имя                   Общий

    1 Данилин Арсений,      [3.5]   .5:.5   Ратников Михаил,      [3]  
    2 Матюнин Максим,       [3]      1:0    Селиванов Даниил,     [3.5]
    3 Чистякова Дарья,      [3]      +:-    Москвин Анатолий,     [3]  
    4 Кряженков Александр,  [2]      0:1    Матюнин Владислав,    [2.5]
    5 Соколов Глеб,         [2]      0:1    Попов Олег,           [2]  
    6 Шапуров Николай,      [2]      0:1    Трейстер Александра,  [2]  
    7 Орехов Егор,          [1.5]    0:1    Хмелев Михаил,        [1.5]
    8 Якубов Эммануэль,     [1.5]    0:1    Бедеров Тимофей,      [1]  
    9 Минько Ольга,         [1]      1:0    Лисичкин Егор,        [1]  
   10 Борисова Полина,      [.5]     1:0    Багрова Наталия,      [.5] 

Положение

Место Имя                   Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Прогресс.

 1-3  Данилин Арсений,                     4            13.5  15.5      13.5
      Матюнин Максим,                      4            13.5  14.0      11.0
      Чистякова Дарья,                     4            11.5  13.0      11.0
 4-6  Селиванов Даниил,                    3.5          15.0  18.0      13.0
      Ратников Михаил,                     3.5          12.5  14.0      11.0
      Матюнин Владислав,                   3.5          11.5  13.0       9.5
 7-9  Трейстер Александра,                 3            12.0  14.0      10.0
      Москвин Анатолий,                    3            12.0  14.0       9.0
      Попов Олег,                          3             9.5  11.5       7.0
 10   Хмелев Михаил,                       2.5          12.0  13.5       8.0
11-15 Шапуров Николай,                     2            13.0  14.0       8.0
      Соколов Глеб,                        2            12.5  13.0       8.0
      Кряженков Александр,                 2            11.0  11.5       5.0
      Минько Ольга,                        2             9.5  10.5       6.0
      Бедеров Тимофей,                     2             9.5  10.5       3.0
16-18 Орехов Егор,                         1.5          11.0  11.5       5.0
      Якубов Эммануэль,                    1.5           9.0  10.0       5.5
      Борисова Полина,                     1.5           7.5   8.0       2.5
 19   Лисичкин Егор,                       1             8.0   9.5       3.0
 20   Багрова Наталия,                     0.5           9.5  11.0       1.0