Турнир D - Тур 2

Результаты

Номер Имя                   Общий Результат Имя                   Общий

    1 Соколов Глеб,         [1]      0:1    Данилин Арсений,      [1]  
    2 Трейстер Александра,  [1]      1:0    Минько Ольга,         [1]  
    3 Ратников Михаил,      [1]     .5:.5   Хмелев Михаил,        [1]  
    4 Чистякова Дарья,      [1]      0:1    Селиванов Даниил,     [1]  
    5 Матюнин Владислав,    [.5]     1:0    Шапуров Николай,      [1]  
    6 Багрова Наталия,      [0]      0:1    Матюнин Максим,       [.5] 
    7 Москвин Анатолий,     [0]      1:0    Бедеров Тимофей,      [0]  
    8 Борисова Полина,      [0]      0:1    Орехов Егор,          [0]  
    9 Попов Олег,           [0]      1:0    Кряженков Александр,  [0]  
   10 Лисичкин Егор,        [0]      0:1    Якубов Эммануэль,     [0]  

Положение

Место Имя                   Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Прогресс.

 1-3  Данилин Арсений,                1700 2             2.0   2.0       3.0
      Селиванов Даниил,               1700 2             2.0   2.0       3.0
      Трейстер Александра,                 2             1.0   1.0       3.0
 4-7  Ратников Михаил,                1700 1.5           2.5   2.5       2.5
      Матюнин Владислав,                   1.5           2.5   2.5       2.0
      Хмелев Михаил,                       1.5           1.5   1.5       2.5
      Матюнин Максим,                 1700 1.5           1.5   1.5       2.0
8-15  Минько Ольга,                        1             3.0   3.0       2.0
      Соколов Глеб,                        1             2.0   2.0       2.0
      Чистякова Дарья,                     1             2.0   2.0       2.0
      Москвин Анатолий,                    1             2.0   2.0       1.0
      Попов Олег,                          1             2.0   2.0       1.0
      Шапуров Николай,                     1             1.5   1.5       2.0
      Орехов Егор,                         1             1.5   1.5       1.0
      Якубов Эммануэль,                    1             1.0   1.0       1.0
16-21 Бедеров Тимофей,                     0             3.0   3.0       0.0
      Багрова Наталия,                     0             2.5   2.5       0.0
      Борисова Полина,                     0             2.5   2.5       0.0
      Кряженков Александр,                 0             2.0   2.0       0.0
      Лисичкин Егор,                       0             2.0   2.0       0.0
      Оводов Александр,                    0             2.0   2.0       0.0