Темпо турнир 2-3 октября 2010 г.

Положение

Место Имя                   Клуб                           Результат С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Прогресс.

  1   Кобелев Даниил, *     Успенский лицей                6.5          23.0  30.0      27.0
 2-3  Грицаев Матвей,       Классика                       6            23.0  32.0      23.5
      Русанова Мария, *     Лицей "Ковчег"                 6            22.5  32.5      24.0
 4-5  Минько Дима,          Британская Школа               5.5          24.5  33.5      23.5
      Купцова Ксения,       Олимп-Плюс                     5.5          17.5  25.0      20.0
6-12  Струкова Ксения, *    Ломоносовская                  5            22.5  32.0      19.0
      Медовой Марк, *       Мастер-Класс                   5            22.5  31.5      24.0
      Лапинский Дмитрий, *  Мастер-Класс                   5            21.5  30.0      19.0
      Мельник Федор, *      Бакалавр                       5            20.0  28.5      21.0
      Дахнович Кирилл, *    Ломоносовская                  5            18.5  24.5      19.0
      Ляхов Илья,           Русская Школа                  5            18.0  24.0      19.0
      Добрынин Ярослав,     Классика                       5            16.0  22.5      18.0
13-19 Дятлов Тимофей,       Ломоносовская                  4.5          21.0  29.5      21.5
      Кашпур Марк,          Доверие                        4.5          20.5  29.5      17.5
      Минько Оля,           Британская Школа               4.5          20.0  28.0      17.0
      Давыдов Артем, *      Ломоносовская                  4.5          19.5  27.0      18.0
      Рийсман Савва, *      Классическая                   4.5          19.0  27.5      20.5
      Грицаев Тимофей,      Классика                       4.5          17.5  24.0      18.0
      Чеппе Вильгельм,      Лицей "Ковчег                  4.5          14.5  21.0      18.5
20-32 Кутуков Степан, *     Гимназия при ГЛК               4            21.0  30.5      22.0
      Забарский Игорь, *    Доверие                        4            21.0  28.0      14.0
      Макрецов Никита,      Лицей "Ковчег                  4            20.5  29.5      19.0
      Гилядов Вячеслав, *   Ломоносовская                  4            20.5  28.0      14.0
      Языкова Настся,       Лицей "Ковчег"                 4            20.0  28.5      19.0
      Уманский Миша, *      Лицей "Ковчег"                 4            20.0  27.0      20.0
      Миронов Вадим,        Бакалавр                       4            19.5  26.5      16.0
      Колесник Екатерина, * Успенский лицей                4            18.0  25.0      17.0
      Попов Лев,            Планета                        4            17.5  25.0      18.0
      Покровский Илья,      ГЛК Шичалина                   4            16.0  22.5      14.0
      Дахнович Александр,   Ломоносовская                  4            15.5  23.0      13.0
      Айрапетян Арсен, *    Лицей "Ковчег                  4            15.0  21.0      11.0
      Мамедова, Аделя       шк. 1265                       4            13.5  19.5      12.0
33-36 Смехов Лев,           Классическая                   3.5          23.0  30.5      17.0
      Емельянов Иван,       ГЛК Шичалина                   3.5          16.5  23.5      14.0
      Фролов Иван,          №45                            3.5          16.0  21.5      11.0
      Буров Даниил,         ГЛК Шичалина                   3.5          14.0  20.5      12.5
37-47 Давыдов Николай, *    Классическая                   3            21.0  29.5      18.0
      Непогодьев Даниил,    Лицей "Ковчег"                 3            19.0  26.0      13.0
      Пилипенко Кристина,   Планета                        3            17.5  24.5      16.0
      Коняев Илья,          Международная английская школа 3            17.0  23.5      15.0
      Круглов Игорь,        Лицей "Ковчег"                 3            17.0  23.5      13.0
      Чумаков Андрей,       Ломоносовская                  3            17.0  23.5      12.0
      Ермишина Марина,      Мастер-Класс                   3            16.5  22.5      12.0
      Бушева Анна,          Классическая                   3            15.5  22.0      12.0
      Петухова Анна,        Классика                       3            13.5  19.0      12.0
      Попков Алексей,       Классика                       3            12.5  17.5       8.0
      Нгуениен Тьи,         Доверие                        3            11.5  17.0       9.0
48-52 Тартышев Денис,       Классический                   2.5          20.5  29.0      11.5
      Александров Даниил,   Ломоносовская                  2.5          19.0  27.0      12.0
      Кирилов Алексей,      Успенский лицей                2.5          16.5  22.5      10.5
      Михайлова Елена,      Классическая                   2.5          15.0  20.5       9.0
      Полшков Олег, *       Доверие                        2.5          14.0  19.5       8.5
53-58 Баранов Борис,        Лицей "Ковчег                  2            17.5  24.0      10.0
      Демина Стефания, *    Олимп-Плюс                     2            17.0  22.5      10.0
      Ермишина Виктория,    Мастер-Класс                   2            15.0  20.0       9.0
      Картушин Леонид,      Мастер-Класс                   2            14.5  19.5       7.0
      Громов Иван,          ISM                            2            13.0  20.5       7.0
      Гузь Арсений,         Ломоносовская                  2            11.5  17.0       5.0
59-60 Рыбак Алесандр, *     Доверие                        1.5          12.0  19.0       2.5
      Мазур Александр,      Лицей "Ковчег"                 1.5          10.5  16.5       4.5
61-65 Деревянинко Миша,                                    1            16.5  21.5       2.0
      Фёдоров Клим,         Доверий                        1            12.5  18.5       2.0
      Кисилев Георгий,      Международная английская школа 1            11.0  16.5       3.0
      Гузь Васса,           Ломоносовская                  1             9.5  16.0       2.0
      Еремин Алексей,       Классическая                   1             4.0  10.0       2.0
66-69 Полшколва Полина, *   Доверие                        0.5          10.5  16.5       1.5
      Кудряшов Андрей,      Лицей "Ковчег"                 0.5          10.0  16.5       2.0
      Титова Ева,           ГЛК Шичалина                   0.5           8.0  14.0       1.0
      Крамской Максим,      Лицей "Ковчег"                 0.5           2.5   9.5       1.0
 70   Картышев Денис,       Летиция                        0             0.0   0.0       0.0

Таблица

Номер Имя                   Фдрц Рейт  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.    Айрапетян Арсен, *              37:L 47:L 64:W 61:L 29:W 28:W 32:W
2.    Александров Даниил,             38:L 48:D 69:W 51:W 36:L 12:L 70:L
3.    Баранов Борис,                  39:L 49:W 31:L 25:W 32:L 42:L 67:L
4.    Буров Даниил,                   40:D 70:L 48:L 35:W 51:W 63:W 12:L
5.    Бушева Анна,                    41:L 54:W 32:L 29:W 34:L 49:W 42:L
6.    Гилядов Вячеслав, *             42:W 39:L 44:L 28:W 38:L 50:W 34:W
7.    Грицаев Матвей,                 45:D 63:W 61:W 59:W 13:W 30:D 44:W
8.    Грицаев Тимофей,                  :  25:W 28:W 44:L 50:W 58:L 65:W
9.    Громов Иван,                    43:L 64:W 34:W 45:L 39:L   :    : 
10.   Гузь Арсений,                   44:L 53:L 55:W 42:+ 52:L   :    : 
11.   Гузь Васса,                     36:L 42:L 54:L 60:W 28:L   :    : 
12.   Давыдов Артем, *                47:W 41:W 43:L 46:D 61:L  2:W  4:W
13.   Давыдов Николай, *              48:W 44:W 52:W 37:L  7:L 39:L 47:L
14.   Дахнович Александр,             49:W 43:L 41:L 34:L 48:W 54:W 52:W
15.   Дахнович Кирилл, *              50:L 55:W 42:W 52:W 47:W 45:L 41:W
16.   Демина Стефания, *              52:L 66:W 47:L 49:W 53:L 68:L 50:L
17.   Деревянинко Миша,                 :    :    :    :  42:L 55:W 48:L
18.   Добрынин Ярослав,                 :  35:D 40:W 48:W 46:L 52:W 58:W
19.   Дятлов Тимофей,                 53:W 50:W 57:W 43:L 58:D 61:W 36:L
20.   Емельянов Иван,                 54:W 52:L 68:W 47:L 57:L 67:D 63:W
21.   Ермишина Виктория,              55:W 58:L 50:L 53:L 49:L 48:W 51:L
22.   Еремин Алексей,                 57:L   :W 46:L   :    :    :    : 
23.   Ермишина Марина,                58:L 60:W 62:L 54:W 69:L 51:W 53:L
24.   Забарский Игорь, *              59:L 46:L 66:W 68:W 67:W 53:W 39:L
25.   Картушин Леонид,                61:L  8:L   :W  3:L 54:L 60:W 49:L
26.   Картышев Денис,                   :    :    :    :    :    :    : 
27.   Кашпур Марк,                    62:L 67:W 53:W 50:W 59:L 47:W 68:D
28.   Кирилов Алексей,                64:W 57:L  8:L  6:L 11:W  1:L 54:D
29.   Кисилев Георгий,                65:L 68:L 60:W  5:L  1:L   :    : 
30.   Кобелев Даниил, *               60:W 62:W 58:W 70:W 37:W  7:D 45:W
31.   Колесник Екатерина, *           66:W 59:L  3:W 57:W 65:L 62:L 69:W
32.   Коняев Илья,                    67:W 65:L  5:W 58:L  3:W 69:L  1:L
33.   Крамской Максим,                68:L 51:D 63:L   :    :    :    : 
34.   Круглов Игорь,                  69:L 56:W  9:L 14:W  5:W 57:L  6:L
35.   Кудряшов Андрей,                70:L 18:D 51:L  4:L 64:-   :    : 
36.   Купцова Ксения,                 11:W 61:D 45:L 63:W  2:W 46:W 19:W
37.   Кутуков Степан, *                1:W 69:W 65:W 13:W 30:L 44:L 62:L
38.   Лапинский Дмитрий, *             2:W 68:W 59:L 62:L  6:W 70:W 57:W
39.   Ляхов Илья,                      3:W  6:W 70:L 65:L  9:W 13:W 24:W
40.   Мазур Александр,                 4:D 45:L 18:L 55:W 63:L   :    : 
41.   Макрецов Никита,                 5:W 12:L 14:W 69:W 70:W 59:L 15:L
42.   Мамедова, Аделя                  6:L 11:W 15:L 10:- 17:W  3:W  5:W
43.   Медовой Марк, *                  9:W 14:W 12:W 19:W 45:L 65:W 59:L
44.   Мельник Федор, *                10:W 13:L  6:W  8:W 62:W 37:W  7:L
45.   Минько Дима,                     7:D 40:W 36:W  9:W 43:W 15:W 30:L
46.   Минько Оля,                       :  24:W 22:W 12:D 18:W 36:L 61:W
47.   Миронов Вадим,                  12:L  1:W 16:W 20:W 15:L 27:L 13:W
48.   Михайлова Елена,                13:L  2:D  4:W 18:L 14:L 21:L 17:W
49.   Нгуениен Тьи,                   14:L  3:L 56:W 16:L 21:W  5:L 25:W
50.   Непогодьев Даниил,              15:W 19:L 21:W 27:L  8:L  6:L 16:W
51.   Петухова Анна,                    :  33:D 35:W  2:L  4:L 23:L 21:W
52.   Пилипенко Кристина,             16:W 20:W 13:L 15:L 10:W 18:L 14:L
53.   Покровский Илья,                19:L 10:W 27:L 21:W 16:W 24:L 23:W
54.   Полшков Олег, *                 20:L  5:L 11:W 23:L 25:W 14:L 28:D
55.   Полшколва Полина, *             21:L 15:L 10:L 40:L 60:D 17:L 56:L
56.   Попков Алексей,                   :  34:L 49:L 64:D 68:L 66:W 55:W
57.   Попов Лев,                      22:W 28:W 19:L 31:L 20:W 34:W 38:L
58.   Рийсман Савва, *                23:W 21:W 30:L 32:W 19:D  8:W 18:L
59.   Русанова Мария, *               24:W 31:W 38:W  7:L 27:W 41:W 43:W
60.   Рыбак Алесандр, *               30:L 23:L 29:L 11:L 55:D 25:L   :W
61.   Смехов Лев,                     25:W 36:D  7:L  1:W 12:W 19:L 46:L
62.   Струкова Ксения, *              27:W 30:L 23:W 38:W 44:L 31:W 37:W
63.   Тартышев Денис,                 45:D  7:L 33:W 36:L 40:W  4:L 20:L
64.   Титова Ева,                     28:L  9:L  1:L 56:D 35:-   :    : 
65.   Уманский Миша, *                29:W 32:W 37:L 39:W 31:W 43:L  8:L
66.   Фёдоров Клим,                   31:L 16:L 24:L 67:L   :W 56:L   : 
67.   Фролов Иван,                    32:L 27:L   :W 66:W 24:L 20:D  3:W
68.   Чеппе Вильгельм,                33:W 29:W 20:L 24:L 56:W 16:W 27:D
69.   Чумаков Андрей,                 34:W 37:L  2:L 41:L 23:W 32:W 31:L
70.   Языкова Настся,                 35:W  4:W 39:W 30:L 41:L 38:L  2:W

Список игроков

Номер Имя                   Фдрц Рейт Мстн Клуб                           Рожд      

1.    Айрапетян Арсен, *                   Лицей "Ковчег                  09-06-2003
2.    Александров Даниил,                  Ломоносовская                  03-09-2002
3.    Баранов Борис,                       Лицей "Ковчег                  02-08-2000
4.    Буров Даниил,                        ГЛК Шичалина                   31-12-2001
5.    Бушева Анна,                         Классическая                   11-08-1999
6.    Гилядов Вячеслав, *                  Ломоносовская                  15-06-2000
7.    Грицаев Матвей,                      Классика                                 
8.    Грицаев Тимофей,                     Классика                                 
9.    Громов Иван,                         ISM                            31-12-2001
10.   Гузь Арсений,                        Ломоносовская                  16-08-2001
11.   Гузь Васса,                          Ломоносовская                  16-08-2001
12.   Давыдов Артем, *                     Ломоносовская                  20-08-2000
13.   Давыдов Николай, *                   Классическая                   02-11-2000
14.   Дахнович Александр,                  Ломоносовская                  25-12-2001
15.   Дахнович Кирилл, *                   Ломоносовская                  06-12-2000
16.   Демина Стефания, *                   Олимп-Плюс                     29-03-2001
17.   Деревянинко Миша,                                                             
18.   Добрынин Ярослав,                    Классика                                 
19.   Дятлов Тимофей,                      Ломоносовская                  22-01-2002
20.   Емельянов Иван,                      ГЛК Шичалина                   16-04-2002
21.   Ермишина Виктория,                   Мастер-Класс                   20-01-2004
22.   Еремин Алексей,                      Классическая                   04-07-1999
23.   Ермишина Марина,                     Мастер-Класс                   01-09-2001
24.   Забарский Игорь, *                   Доверие                        10-04-2001
25.   Картушин Леонид,                     Мастер-Класс                   18-05-2004
26.   Картышев Денис,                      Летиция                        31-10-2004
27.   Кашпур Марк,                         Доверие                        19-05-2002
28.   Кирилов Алексей,                     Успенский лицей                07-04-1998
29.   Кисилев Георгий,                     Международная английская школа 07-05-2001
30.   Кобелев Даниил, *                    Успенский лицей                28-12-2000
31.   Колесник Екатерина, *                Успенский лицей                20-12-1998
32.   Коняев Илья,                         Международная английская школа 29-01-2001
33.   Крамской Максим,                     Лицей "Ковчег"                 11-04-2002
34.   Круглов Игорь,                       Лицей "Ковчег"                 09-12-2000
35.   Кудряшов Андрей,                     Лицей "Ковчег"                           
36.   Купцова Ксения,                      Олимп-Плюс                     24-07-2002
37.   Кутуков Степан, *                    Гимназия при ГЛК               22-09-2000
38.   Лапинский Дмитрий, *                 Мастер-Класс                   26-02-1998
39.   Ляхов Илья,                          Русская Школа                            
40.   Мазур Александр,                     Лицей "Ковчег"                 13-03-2000
41.   Макрецов Никита,                     Лицей "Ковчег                  10-06-2001
42.   Мамедова, Аделя                                                     17-12-2002
43.   Медовой Марк, *                      Мастер-Класс                   14-07-1999
44.   Мельник Федор, *                     Бакалавр                       31-01-2002
45.   Минько Дима,                         Британская Школа                         
46.   Минько Оля,                          Британская Школа                         
47.   Миронов Вадим,                       Бакалавр                       12-01-2001
48.   Михайлова Елена,                     Классическая                   30-08-2000
49.   Нгуениен Тьи,                        Доверие                        20-04-2001
50.   Непогодьев Даниил,                   Лицей "Ковчег"                 06-10-2001
51.   Петухова Анна,                       Классика                                 
52.   Пилипенко Кристина,                  Планета                        09-08-2001
53.   Покровский Илья,                     ГЛК Шичалина                   16-10-2001
54.   Полшков Олег, *                      Доверие                        07-06-2001
55.   Полшколва Полина, *                  Доверие                        07-06-2001
56.   Попков Алексей,                      Классика                                 
57.   Попов Лев,                           Планета                        28-11-2001
58.   Рийсман Савва, *                     Классическая                   16-12-1998
59.   Русанова Мария, *                    Лицей "Ковчег"                 16-01-1998
60.   Рыбак Алесандр, *                    Доверие                        20-08-2001
61.   Смехов Лев,                          Классическая                   20-06-2001
62.   Струкова Ксения, *                   Ломоносовская                  09-05-2003
63.   Тартышев Денис,                      Классический                   21-10-2004
64.   Титова Ева,                          ГЛК Шичалина                   20-04-2002
65.   Уманский Миша, *                     Лицей "Ковчег"                 05-12-2000
66.   Фёдоров Клим,                        Доверий                        12-05-2001
67.   Фролов Иван,                                                        18-01-2000
68.   Чеппе Вильгельм,                     Лицей "Ковчег                  23-07-1998
69.   Чумаков Андрей,                      Ломоносовская                  18-10-2001
70.   Языкова Настся,                      Лицей "Ковчег"                 09-02-2000

Движение по турам

Место Номер Противники           Цвета   Движение Результат

                                                           
  1    30 : 60,62,58,70,37,7,45  БЧБЧБЧБ    с     6.5      
                                                           
 2-3    7 : 45,63,61,59,13,30,44 ЧБЧБЧБЧ    п     6        
       59 : 24,31,38,7,27,41,43  БЧБЧЧБЧ          6        
                                                           
 4-5   36 : 11,61,45,63,2,46,19  ЧБЧБЧБЧ          5.5      
       45 : 7,40,36,9,43,15,30   БЧБЧБЧЧ    с     5.5      
                                                           
6-12   15 : 50,55,42,52,47,45,41 БЧБЧББЧ    п     5        
       18 : -,35,40,48,46,52,58  -ЧББЧБЧ    П     5        
       38 : 2,68,59,62,6,70,57   ЧБЧБЧБЧ          5        
       39 : 3,6,70,65,9,13,24    ББЧЧББЧ          5        
       43 : 9,14,12,19,45,65,59  БЧББЧЧБ          5        
       44 : 10,13,6,8,62,37,7    ЧБЧБЧББ          5        
       62 : 27,30,23,38,44,31,37 ЧБЧЧББЧ          5        
                                                           
13-19   8 : -,25,28,44,50,58,65  -ЧБЧБЧБ    П     4.5      
       12 : 47,41,43,46,61,2,4   ЧБЧБЧББ          4.5      
       19 : 53,50,57,43,58,61,36 БЧБЧБЧБ          4.5      
       27 : 62,67,53,50,59,47,68 БЧБЧБЧБ          4.5      
       46 : -,24,22,12,18,36,61  -ЧБЧБЧБ          4.5      
       58 : 23,21,30,32,19,8,18  ЧБЧБЧББ    С     4.5      
       68 : 33,29,20,24,56,16,27 БББЧБЧЧ    с     4.5      
                                                           
20-32   1 : 37,47,64,61,29,28,32 ЧБЧБЧБЧ          4        
        6 : 42,39,44,28,38,50,34 БЧБЧБЧБ          4        
       14 : 49,43,41,34,48,54,52 ЧБЧБЧЧБ          4        
       24 : 59,46,66,68,67,53,39 ЧБЧБЧББ          4        
       31 : 66,59,3,57,65,62,69  ЧББЧБЧБ          4        
       37 : 1,69,65,13,30,44,62  БЧББЧЧБ          4        
       41 : 5,12,14,69,70,59,15  БЧБЧБЧБ          4        
       42 : 6,11,15,10,17,3,5    ЧБЧ-БЧЧ          4        
       47 : 12,1,16,20,15,27,13  БЧБЧЧБЧ          4        
       53 : 19,10,27,21,16,24,23 ЧБЧББЧЧ          4        
       57 : 22,28,19,31,20,34,38 БЧЧББЧБ          4        
       65 : 29,32,37,39,31,43,8  ЧБЧБЧБЧ    С     4        
       70 : 35,4,39,30,41,38,2   БЧББЧЧБ    С     4        
                                                           
33-36   4 : 40,70,48,35,51,63,12 ББЧЧББЧ          3.5      
       20 : 54,52,68,47,57,67,63 ЧБЧБЧБЧ          3.5      
       61 : 25,36,7,1,12,19,46   БЧБЧББЧ          3.5      
       67 : 32,27,-,66,24,20,3   ЧБ-ЧБЧБ    С     3.5      
                                                           
37-47   5 : 41,54,32,29,34,49,42 ЧБЧБЧЧБ          3        
       13 : 48,44,52,37,7,39,47  БЧБЧБЧБ          3        
       23 : 58,60,62,54,69,51,53 БЧБЧБЧБ          3        
       32 : 67,65,5,58,3,69,1    БЧБЧБЧБ    с     3        
       34 : 69,56,9,14,5,57,6    БЧБЧББЧ          3        
       49 : 14,3,56,16,21,5,25   БЧБЧЧБЧ          3        
       50 : 15,19,21,27,8,6,16   ЧБЧБЧББ          3        
       51 : -,33,35,2,4,23,21    -ЧББЧББ          3        
       52 : 16,20,13,15,10,18,14 БЧЧББЧЧ          3        
       56 : -,34,49,64,68,66,55  -БЧБЧБЧ    С     3        
       69 : 34,37,2,41,23,32,31  ЧБЧБЧБЧ    п     3        
                                                           
48-52   2 : 38,48,69,51,36,12,70 БЧБЧБЧЧ    П     2.5      
       28 : 64,57,8,6,11,1,54    ЧБЧБЧЧБ          2.5      
       48 : 13,2,4,18,14,21,17   ЧББЧБЧБ    С     2.5      
       54 : 20,5,11,23,25,14,28  БЧЧБЧБЧ          2.5      
       63 : 45,7,33,36,40,4,20   БЧБЧБЧБ          2.5      
                                                           
53-58   3 : 39,49,31,25,32,42,67 ЧБЧБЧБЧ    П     2        
       16 : 52,66,47,49,53,68,50 ЧБЧБЧБЧ    п     2        
       21 : 55,58,50,53,49,48,51 БЧБЧББЧ    п     2        
       25 : 61,8,-,3,54,60,49    ЧБ-ЧБЧБ    с     2        
                                                           
       60 : 30,23,29,11,55,25,-  ЧБЧБЧБ-    пС    1.5      
                                                           
       17 : -,-,-,-,42,55,48     ----ЧБЧ    П     1        
                                                           
59-60  55 : 21,15,10,40,60,17,56 ЧБЧЧБЧБ    Пс    0.5