Турнир А - Тур 4

Результаты

Номер Имя                Общий Результат Имя                  Общий

    1 Парсегян Ксения,   [3]      1:0    Рубинов Егор,        [3]  
    2 Синицына Таисия,   [3]      1:0    Потапов Андрей,      [2]  
    3 Никулин Максим,    [2]      1:0    Калашян   Андраник,  [2]  
    4 Потапов Тимофей,   [2]      1:0    Штырлин Павел,       [2]  
    5 Можаева Полина,    [2]      0:1    Сахаров Валера,      [2]  
    6 Великович Олег,    [2]      1:0    Пономарева Ксения,   [1]  
    7 Манукян Андроник,  [1]      1:0    Тишкин Борис,        [1]  
    8 Плаксин Глеб,      [1]      1:0    Сычевская Татьяна,   [1]  
    9 Черных Богдан,     [1]      0:1    Синицын Егор,        [1]  
   10 Акиньщиков Глеб,   [2]      0:1    Тюнин Кирилл,        [1]  
   11 Петренко Максим,   [0]      1:0    Матюнин Федор,       [0]  

Положение

Место Имя                  Фдрц Рейт Мстн Клуб                           Результат Прогресс. С-Бхгц. Бхгц.

 1-2  Парсегян Ксения,                    2005   3   г.Тейхово           4              10.0     4.0   8.0
      Синицына Таисия,                    2005   3    Дворец             4              10.0     3.0   6.0
 3-7  Рубинов Егор,                       2005   3   Бакалавр            3               9.0     4.5  10.5
      Великович Олег,                     2005   3   ЦДШ                 3               7.0     4.0   8.0
      Сахаров Валера,                     2005   5                       3               7.0     2.5   4.5
      Потапов Тимофей,                    2006   4   Олимп               3               6.0     4.0   6.5
      Никулин Максим,                     2006   4   Успенский лицей     3               6.0     3.0   6.0
8-16  Калашян   Андраник,                 2005   3                       2               7.0     6.0  13.0
      Можаева Полина,                     2005   3   Raine               2               7.0     6.0  11.0
      Штырлин Павел,                      2006   4   Raine               2               7.0     5.0   9.5
      Потапов Андрей,                     2006   б/р Олимп               2               6.0     3.0   7.5
      Синицын Егор,                       2007   б/р   Дворец            2               4.0     4.5   9.0
      Тюнин Кирилл,                       2005   4   Виктория            2               4.0     1.0   4.0
      Манукян Андроник,                   2006   4   Олимп               2               3.0     3.0   7.0
      Плаксин Глеб,                       2005   5                       2               3.0     1.5   3.5
      Акиньщиков Глеб,                    2005    б/р                    2               2.0     4.0   8.0
17-21 Пономарева Ксения,                  2005   б/р                     1               4.0     5.5  11.5
      Тишкин Борис,                       2005   4   "Чатуренок". г.Любе 1               4.0     4.0  10.0
      Сычевская Татьяна,                  2005   3   Raine               1               3.0     4.0   9.0
      Черных Богдан,                      2006   4   шахматная школа "Ол 1               2.0     4.0   9.0
      Петренко Максим,                    2006   4   "Олимп"             1               1.0     5.0   9.0
 22   Матюнин Федор,                      2007   б/р                     0               0.0     4.0   8.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com