Турнир С - Тур 7

Результаты

Номер Имя                  Общий Результат Имя                    Общий

    1 Офицерьян Борис,     [5]     .5:.5   Саакян Тигран,         [4]  
    2 Доронин Андрей,      [5]      1:0    Дугин Андрей,          [3.5]
    3 Цой Владислав,       [4]     .5:.5   Мотрук Олег,           [4.5]
    4 Спиридонов Евгений,  [4]     .5:.5   Бахтин Дмитрий,        [3.5]
    5 Сидоров Дмитрий,     [3.5]    1:0    Федоринов Александр,   [3.5]
    6 Целинко Александр,   [3]      1:0    Симонятов Кирилл,      [3]  
    7 Иванов Игорь,        [3]     .5:.5   Чистякова Дарья,       [3]  
    8 Шагаев Владимир,     [3]      0:1    Багров Кирилл,         [3]  
    9 Кутлахметова Алина,  [0]      1:0    Абдурахимова Муслима,  [2]  
   10 Романов Роман,       [2]      1:0    Кульпин Дмитрий,       [2]  
   11 Малышкова Светлана,  [2]      1:0    Голубев Валерий,       [2]  

Положение

Место Имя                    Клуб           Результат Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогресс.

  1   Доронин Андрей,        Коломна        6          27.5    20.0      23.5
  2   Офицерьян Борис,                      5.5        29.0    21.0      24.0
  3   Мотрук Олег,           Фрязино 1      5          33.0    23.0      23.5
 4-7  Цой Владислав,                        4.5        31.5    22.0      20.0
      Спиридонов Евгений,    Коломна        4.5        27.5    20.5      21.0
      Саакян Тигран,         Коломна        4.5        24.5    17.0      17.5
      Сидоров Дмитрий,                      4.5        21.5    16.0      17.0
8-10  Бахтин Дмитрий,        СДЮШШСШ        4          28.5    20.5      17.0
      Багров Кирилл,         Мытищи-Королев 4          22.5    16.0      12.5
      Целинко Александр,     СДЮШШСШ        4          19.5    13.5      11.0
11-14 Дугин Андрей,          Фрязино 2      3.5        28.0    19.5      15.0
      Иванов Игорь,          Мытищи-Королев 3.5        26.0    18.5      17.5
      Федоринов Александр,                  3.5        25.0    18.5      15.0
      Чистякова Дарья,                      3.5        25.0    17.5      14.0
15-18 Симонятов Кирилл,                     3          26.5    18.5      12.0
      Шагаев Владимир,       Ивантеевка     3          23.0    17.0      12.0
      Романов Роман,         Мытищи-Королев 3          20.0    14.5      11.0
      Малышкова Светлана,    Ивантеевка     3          16.5    11.5       9.5
19-22 Голубев Валерий,                      2          24.5    19.0      10.0
      Кульпин Дмитрий,       СДЮШШСШ        2          24.0    16.5       9.0
      Барнов Владислав,      СДЮШШСШ        2          23.0    16.0      10.0
      Абдурахимова Муслима,  Ивантеевка     2          19.0    14.0       5.0
 23   Ветлин Владислав,                     1.5        16.0    10.5       5.5
 24   Кутлахметова Алина,    Коломна        1          20.5    14.0       1.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com