Турнир А - Тур 7

Результаты

Номер Имя                     Общий Результат Имя                  Общий

    1 Карасени Екатерина,     [4.5]    0:1    Тарасов Данила,      [6]  
    2 Шубина Екатерина,       [4.5]   .5:.5   Баркалова Вероника,  [4.5]
    3 Тариелашвили Диана,     [4]      0:1    Парфенов Емельян,    [4]  
    4 Максимов Александр,     [4]      1:0    Журова Наталья,      [4]  
    5 Абдураимов Эсмет,       [4]      0:1    Касаева София,       [4]  
    6 Черепенников Всеволод,  [3.5]    1:0    Акулова Таисия,      [3.5]
    7 Парсегян Ксения,        [3]      0:1    Буюкли Егор,         [3]  
    8 Добрецов Никита,        [3]      1:0    Кастаньеда Алла,     [3]  
    9 Кушнаренко Егор,        [3]      0:1    Андронов Василий,    [3]  
   10 Кушнерев Ярослав,       [2.5]    1:0    Шарафутдинов Тимур,  [3]  
   11 Попыкин Даниил,         [2]      0:1    Ефрамеев Леонид,     [2]  
   12 Потапова Ирина,         [2]      1:0    Новохатская Анна,    [2]  
   13 Короткова Екатерина,    [2]      1:0    Тян Олег,            [2]  
   14 Лежнева Юлия,           [1]      0:1    Федотов Иван,        [2]  
   15 Тяжелков Виктор,        [1]      1:0    Свободен                  

Положение

Место Имя                     Клуб          Результат Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогресс.

  1   Тарасов Данила,                       7          29.5    21.5      28.0
 2-6  Баркалова Вероника,                   5          32.5    22.5      22.0
      Шубина Екатерина,                     5          25.5    18.0      19.0
      Парфенов Емельян,       Фрязино 1     5          24.5    17.0      16.0
      Касаева София,                        5          23.0    16.5      17.0
      Максимов Александр,                   5          21.5    16.0      18.0
 7-8  Черепенников Всеволод,                4.5        30.5    22.0      19.0
      Карасени Екатерина,                   4.5        27.5    20.0      21.5
9-14  Абдураимов Эсмет,                     4          31.0    21.0      20.0
      Буюкли Егор,            Атлант-Малина 4          31.0    21.0      19.0
      Журова Наталья,                       4          29.0    21.0      19.0
      Тариелашвили Диана,     Коломна       4          28.0    19.5      18.0
      Добрецов Никита,                      4          26.5    18.5      15.0
      Андронов Василий,                     4          23.0    16.5      15.0
15-16 Акулова Таисия,         Фрязино 2     3.5        30.0    22.0      16.5
      Кушнерев Ярослав,                     3.5        22.0    16.5      13.5
17-24 Шарафутдинов Тимур,     Атлант-Малина 3          27.0    19.5      13.0
      Ефрамеев Леонид,                      3          26.5    20.0      12.0
      Парсегян Ксения,                      3          26.0    18.5      12.5
      Кушнаренко Егор,        Атлант-Малина 3          24.0    17.5      15.0
      Кастаньеда Алла,                      3          23.5    15.0      12.0
      Федотов Иван,                         3          19.0    13.5      10.0
      Потапова Ирина,                       3          18.0    12.5      11.0
      Короткова Екатерина,                  3          16.0    11.5       8.0
25-28 Тяжелков Виктор,                      2          24.5    18.0       7.0
      Новохатская Анна,                     2          22.0    15.5       7.0
      Тян Олег,                             2          20.0    15.5       7.0
      Попыкин Даниил,                       2          18.5    13.5       6.0
 29   Лежнева Юлия,                         1          23.5    17.0       3.0
 30   Абдурахминова Муслима,                0           0.0     0.0       0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com