Турнир А - Тур 6

Результаты

Номер Имя                  Общий Результат Имя                     Общий

    1 Тарасов Данила,      [5]      1:0    Абдураимов Эсмет,       [4]  
    2 Журова Наталья,      [4]      0:1    Шубина Екатерина,       [3.5]
    3 Акулова Таисия,      [3.5]    0:1    Баркалова Вероника,     [3.5]
    4 Карасени Екатерина,  [3.5]    1:0    Черепенников Всеволод,  [3.5]
    5 Буюкли Егор,         [3]      0:1    Касаева София,          [3]  
    6 Андронов Василий,    [3]      0:1    Тариелашвили Диана,     [3]  
    7 Кушнаренко Егор,     [3]      0:1    Максимов Александр,     [3]  
    8 Парфенов Емельян,    [3]      1:0    Кушнерев Ярослав,       [2.5]
    9 Ефрамеев Леонид,     [2]      0:1    Добрецов Никита,        [2]  
   10 Кастаньеда Алла,     [2]      1:0    Потапова Ирина,         [2]  
   11 Парсегян Ксения,     [2]      1:0    Федотов Иван,           [2]  
   12 Шарафутдинов Тимур,  [2]      1:0    Короткова Екатерина,    [2]  
   13 Тяжелков Виктор,     [1]      0:1    Попыкин Даниил,         [1]  
   14 Тян Олег,            [1]      1:0    Лежнева Юлия,           [1]  
   15 Новохатская Анна,    [1]      1:0    Свободен                     

Положение

Место Имя                     Клуб          Результат Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогресс.

  1   Тарасов Данила,                       6          22.5    15.0      21.0
 2-4  Баркалова Вероника,                   4.5        23.5    15.5      17.0
      Карасени Екатерина,                   4.5        19.0    14.0      17.0
      Шубина Екатерина,                     4.5        18.5    12.5      14.0
5-10  Абдураимов Эсмет,                     4          24.0    15.0      16.0
      Тариелашвили Диана,     Коломна       4          20.5    13.5      14.0
      Журова Наталья,                       4          19.5    13.0      15.0
      Парфенов Емельян,       Фрязино 1     4          16.5    10.0      11.0
      Касаева София,                        4          16.0    10.5      12.0
      Максимов Александр,                   4          14.0     9.5      13.0
11-12 Черепенников Всеволод,                3.5        23.0    16.0      14.5
      Акулова Таисия,         Фрязино 2     3.5        21.5    15.0      13.0
13-19 Буюкли Егор,            Атлант-Малина 3          24.0    16.0      15.0
      Добрецов Никита,                      3          19.5    13.5      11.0
      Шарафутдинов Тимур,     Атлант-Малина 3          19.5    13.5      10.0
      Андронов Василий,                     3          17.5    12.5      11.0
      Парсегян Ксения,                      3          17.5    11.5       9.5
      Кушнаренко Егор,        Атлант-Малина 3          17.0    11.5      12.0
      Кастаньеда Алла,                      3          15.5     8.0       9.0
 20   Кушнерев Ярослав,                     2.5        17.5    13.0      10.0
21-27 Ефрамеев Леонид,                      2          21.0    14.5       9.0
      Федотов Иван,                         2          17.0    11.5       7.0
      Потапова Ирина,                       2          15.5    10.5       8.0
      Новохатская Анна,                     2          15.0    10.0       5.0
      Тян Олег,                             2          14.5    11.0       5.0
      Короткова Екатерина,                  2          13.5     9.0       5.0
      Попыкин Даниил,                       2          12.5     8.5       4.0
28-29 Тяжелков Виктор,                      1          18.0    12.5       5.0
      Лежнева Юлия,                         1          17.5    11.5       2.0
 30   Абдурахминова Муслима,                0           0.0     0.0       0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com