Турнир А - Тур 3

Результаты

Номер Имя                   Общий Результат Имя                     Общий

    1 Тариелашвили Диана,   [2]      0:1    Тарасов Данила,         [2]  
    2 Баркалова Вероника,   [2]     .5:.5   Карасени Екатерина,     [2]  
    3 Абдураимов Эсмет,     [2]      0:1    Буюкли Егор,            [2]  
    4 Добрецов Никита,      [1.5]    0:1    Журова Наталья,         [1]  
    5 Касаева София,        [1]      0:1    Черепенников Всеволод,  [1.5]
    6 Шубина Екатерина,     [1]      1:0    Шарафутдинов Тимур,     [1]  
    7 Потапова Ирина,       [1]      0:1    Акулова Таисия,         [1]  
    8 Кастаньеда Алла,      [1]      0:1    Ефрамеев Леонид,        [1]  
    9 Федотов Иван,         [1]      0:1    Кушнаренко Егор,        [1]  
   10 Максимов Александр,   [1]      1:0    Тяжелков Виктор,        [1]  
   11 Парфенов Емельян,     [1]      0:1    Андронов Василий,       [1]  
   12 Кушнерев Ярослав,     [.5]     1:0    Лежнева Юлия,           [0]  
   13 Короткова Екатерина,  [0]      0:1    Парсегян Ксения,        [.5] 
   14 Новохатская Анна,     [0]      1:0    Попыкин Даниил,         [0]  
   15 Тян Олег,             [0]      1:0    Свободен                     

Положение

Место Имя                     Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогресс.

 1-2  Буюкли Егор,                      1500 3           5.0     2.0       6.0
      Тарасов Данила,                   1700 3           4.0     1.0       6.0
 3-5  Баркалова Вероника,               1500 2.5         5.5     2.0       5.5
      Черепенников Всеволод,            1350 2.5         4.5     1.5       5.0
      Карасени Екатерина,               1350 2.5         3.0     0.5       5.5
6-14  Абдураимов Эсмет,                      2           7.0     2.0       5.0
      Тариелашвили Диана,               1500 2           6.0     2.0       5.0
      Шубина Екатерина,                 1700 2           4.5     1.5       3.0
      Акулова Таисия,                   1350 2           4.5     1.5       3.0
      Максимов Александр,               1350 2           4.5     1.0       4.0
      Журова Наталья,                   1350 2           3.5     1.5       4.0
      Ефрамеев Леонид,                  1150 2           3.5     1.0       3.0
      Андронов Василий,                      2           3.0     1.0       3.0
      Кушнаренко Егор,                  1350 2           3.0     0.5       4.0
15-17 Добрецов Никита,                  1350 1.5         6.5     2.0       4.0
      Кушнерев Ярослав,            1373      1.5         3.5     1.5       2.5
      Парсегян Ксения,                  1350 1.5         3.5     1.5       2.5
18-26 Касаева София,                    1350 1           6.0     2.5       3.0
      Шарафутдинов Тимур,               1350 1           6.0     2.0       3.0
      Федотов Иван,                          1           5.5     2.0       2.0
      Тян Олег,                              1           5.5     2.0       1.0
      Кастаньеда Алла,                  1350 1           5.0     2.0       3.0
      Парфенов Емельян,                 1350 1           5.0     2.0       2.0
      Потапова Ирина,                   1150 1           5.0     2.0       2.0
      Тяжелков Виктор,                  1150 1           5.0     2.0       2.0
      Новохатская Анна,                      1           2.0     1.0       1.0
27-30 Короткова Екатерина,                   0           5.5     2.0       0.0
      Лежнева Юлия,                          0           5.0     1.5       0.0
      Попыкин Даниил,                        0           3.0     1.0       0.0
      Абдурахминова Муслима,            1500 0           0.0     0.0       0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com