Турнир А - Тур 2

Результаты

Номер Имя                     Общий Результат Имя                   Общий

    1 Тарасов Данила,         [1]      1:0    Кастаньеда Алла,      [1]  
    2 Касаева София,          [1]      0:1    Баркалова Вероника,   [1]  
    3 Буюкли Егор,            [1]      1:0    Максимов Александр,   [1]  
    4 Кушнаренко Егор,        [1]      0:1    Тариелашвили Диана,   [1]  
    5 Черепенников Всеволод,  [1]     .5:.5   Добрецов Никита,      [1]  
    6 Журова Наталья,         [1]      0:1    Абдураимов Эсмет,     [1]  
    7 Шарафутдинов Тимур,     [1]      0:1    Карасени Екатерина,   [1]  
    8 Акулова Таисия,         [0]      1:0    Кушнерев Ярослав,     [.5] 
    9 Парсегян Ксения,        [.5]     0:1    Шубина Екатерина,     [0]  
   10 Лежнева Юлия,           [0]      0:1    Парфенов Емельян,     [0]  
   11 Ефрамеев Леонид,        [0]      1:0    Короткова Екатерина,  [0]  
   12 Попыкин Даниил,         [0]      0:1    Потапова Ирина,       [0]  
   13 Тяжелков Виктор,        [0]      1:0    Новохатская Анна,     [0]  
   14 Андронов Василий,       [0]      1:0    Тян Олег,             [0]  
   15 Федотов Иван,           [0]      1:0    Свободен                   

Положение

Место Имя                     Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат Бхгц. С-Бхгц. Прогресс.

 1-6  Тарасов Данила,                   1700 2           2.0     2.0       3.0
      Баркалова Вероника,               1500 2           2.0     2.0       3.0
      Буюкли Егор,                      1500 2           2.0     2.0       3.0
      Тариелашвили Диана,               1500 2           2.0     2.0       3.0
      Абдураимов Эсмет,                      2           2.0     2.0       3.0
      Карасени Екатерина,               1350 2           0.5     0.5       3.0
 7-8  Добрецов Никита,                  1350 1.5         2.5     2.5       2.5
      Черепенников Всеволод,            1350 1.5         2.5     2.5       2.5
9-22  Шарафутдинов Тимур,               1350 1           3.0     3.0       2.0
      Максимов Александр,               1350 1           2.5     2.5       2.0
      Акулова Таисия,                   1350 1           2.5     2.5       1.0
      Журова Наталья,                   1350 1           2.0     2.0       2.0
      Касаева София,                    1350 1           2.0     2.0       2.0
      Кастаньеда Алла,                  1350 1           2.0     2.0       2.0
      Кушнаренко Егор,                  1350 1           2.0     2.0       2.0
      Шубина Екатерина,                 1700 1           2.0     2.0       1.0
      Парфенов Емельян,                 1350 1           2.0     2.0       1.0
      Ефрамеев Леонид,                  1150 1           2.0     2.0       1.0
      Потапова Ирина,                   1150 1           2.0     2.0       1.0
      Тяжелков Виктор,                  1150 1           2.0     2.0       1.0
      Федотов Иван,                          1           2.0     2.0       1.0
      Андронов Василий,                      1           1.5     1.5       1.0
23-24 Кушнерев Ярослав,            1373      0.5         1.5     1.5       1.0
      Парсегян Ксения,                  1350 0.5         1.5     1.5       1.0
25-30 Лежнева Юлия,                          0           3.0     3.0       0.0
      Короткова Екатерина,                   0           2.0     2.0       0.0
      Новохатская Анна,                      0           2.0     2.0       0.0
      Попыкин Даниил,                        0           2.0     2.0       0.0
      Тян Олег,                              0           2.0     2.0       0.0
      Абдурахминова Муслима,            1500 0           0.5     0.5       0.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com