Турнир А - Тур 7

Результаты

Номер Имя                    Общий Результат Имя                Общий

    1 Садков Андрей,         [3.5]   .5:.5   Сакович Лука,      [6]  
    2 Никитов Никита,        [4.5]    1:0    Удалов Михаил,     [4]  
    3 Григорьянц Владислав,  [3]      1:0    Травина Юлия,      [4]  
    4 Осипов Константин,     [3]     .5:.5   Ляхов Альберт,     [3.5]
    5 Буробин Максим,        [3]      1:0    Игнатьева Арина,   [1]  
    6 Бондарев Егор,         [2]      0:1    Гадзацев Георгий,  [2.5]
    7 Баранов Алексей,       [3]      1:0    Свободен                

Положение

Место Имя                    Результат Прогресс. Бхгц. С-Бхгц.

  1   Сакович Лука,          6.5            27.5  28.0    19.0
  2   Никитов Никита,        5.5            21.0  27.0    19.0
 3-9  Травина Юлия,          4              19.0  27.0    19.5
      Ляхов Альберт,         4              18.5  27.5    19.5
      Удалов Михаил,         4              18.0  28.5    19.5
      Садков Андрей,         4              16.0  25.5    18.0
      Баранов Алексей,       4              16.0  25.0    17.5
      Буробин Максим,        4              13.0  20.0    15.0
      Григорьянц Владислав,  4              12.0  28.0    19.0
10-11 Осипов Константин,     3.5            14.5  25.0    18.0
      Гадзацев Георгий,      3.5            11.5  19.0    14.0
 12   Бондарев Егор,         2               9.0  24.5    18.0
 13   Игнатьева Арина,       1               7.0  22.5    17.0
 14   Рубинов Егор,          0.5             1.5  12.5     6.5

Таблица

Номер Имя                    Клуб                           Общий  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1.    Баранов Алексей,       4   2006   Виктория            4      7:L  4:W  6:W  9:W 11:L 13:L   :W
2.    Бондарев Егор,         б/р   2004                     2      8:L 10:L   :W  6:W  7:L  3:L  4:L
3.    Буробин Максим,        4   2004   Виктория            4      9:L   :W 12:L  5:W 13:L  2:W  6:W
4.    Гадзацев Георгий,      б/р 2005  ГОУ ЦО 1811          3.5   10:D  1:L  9:L 14:+  6:W  5:L  2:W
5.    Григорьянц Владислав,  3   2004    Виктория           4     11:L 14:W  8:L  3:L   :W  4:W 12:W
6.    Игнатьева Арина,       б/р   2004                     1     12:-   :L  1:L  2:L  4:L 10:L  3:L
7.    Ляхов Альберт,         4   2005   Юность Москвы       4      1:W 12:D 10:W  8:L  2:W 11:L  9:D
8.    Никитов Никита,        3   2005   Этюд                5.5    2:W 11:L  5:W  7:W 10:W 12:D 13:W
9.    Осипов Константин,     б/р 2004   chess club          3.5    3:W 13:L  4:W  1:L 12:L   :W  7:D
10.   Садков Андрей,         3   2004                       4      4:D  2:W  7:L 13:W  8:L  6:W 11:D
11.   Сакович Лука,          3   2005   Союз                6.5    5:W  8:W 13:W 12:W  1:W  7:W 10:D
12.   Травина Юлия,          4   2004   Школа №1409         4      6:+  7:D  3:W 11:L  9:W  8:D  5:L
13.   Удалов Михаил,         4   2004   Виктория            4     14:W  9:W 11:L 10:L  3:W  1:W  8:L
14.   Рубинов Егор,          4   2005   ЧОУ "Школа"Бакалавр .5    13:L  5:L   :L  4:-   :    :    : 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com