Турнир А - Тур 5

Результаты

Номер Имя                    Общий Результат Имя                 Общий

    1 Баранов Алексей,       [3]      0:1    Сакович Лука,       [4]  
    2 Никитов Никита,        [3]      1:0    Садков Андрей,      [2.5]
    3 Ляхов Альберт,         [2.5]    1:0    Бондарев Егор,      [2]  
    4 Травина Юлия,          [2.5]    1:0    Осипов Константин,  [2]  
    5 Удалов Михаил,         [2]      1:0    Буробин Максим,     [2]  
    6 Гадзацев Георгий,      [1.5]    1:0    Игнатьева Арина,    [1]  
    7 Григорьянц Владислав,  [1]      1:0    Свободен                 

Положение

Место Имя                    Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат Прогресс. Бхгц. С-Бхгц.

  1   Сакович Лука,                         5              15.0  14.5     9.0
  2   Никитов Никита,                       4              11.0  14.0     7.5
 3-4  Ляхов Альберт,                        3.5            11.0  14.0     8.5
      Травина Юлия,                         3.5            11.0  13.0     7.0
 5-6  Удалов Михаил,                        3              10.0  12.5     6.0
      Баранов Алексей,                      3               9.0  13.5     7.5
 7-8  Садков Андрей,                        2.5             8.5  14.0     8.5
      Гадзацев Георгий,                     2.5             5.5  10.0     6.0
9-12  Осипов Константин,                    2               8.0  12.5     8.0
      Буробин Максим,                       2               6.0  12.0     7.5
      Григорьянц Владислав,                 2               5.0  14.5     8.0
      Бондарев Егор,                        2               5.0  13.5     8.5
 13   Игнатьева Арина,                      1               5.0  12.0     7.5
 14   Рубинов Егор,                         0.5             1.5   8.5     4.0

Таблица

Номер Имя                    Фдрц Рейт  1    2    3    4    5  

1.    Баранов Алексей,                  7:L  4:W  6:W  9:W 11:L
2.    Бондарев Егор,                    8:L 10:L   :W  6:W  7:L
3.    Буробин Максим,                   9:L   :W 12:L  5:W 13:L
4.    Гадзацев Георгий,                10:D  1:L  9:L 14:+  6:W
5.    Григорьянц Владислав,            11:L 14:W  8:L  3:L   :W
6.    Игнатьева Арина,                 12:-   :L  1:L  2:L  4:L
7.    Ляхов Альберт,                    1:W 12:D 10:W  8:L  2:W
8.    Никитов Никита,                   2:W 11:L  5:W  7:W 10:W
9.    Осипов Константин,                3:W 13:L  4:W  1:L 12:L
10.   Садков Андрей,                    4:D  2:W  7:L 13:W  8:L
11.   Сакович Лука,                     5:W  8:W 13:W 12:W  1:W
12.   Травина Юлия,                     6:+  7:D  3:W 11:L  9:W
13.   Удалов Михаил,                   14:W  9:W 11:L 10:L  3:W
14.   Рубинов Егор,                    13:L  5:L   :L  4:-   : 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com