Турнир А - Тур 4

Результаты

Номер Имя                 Общий Результат Имя                    Общий

    1 Сакович Лука,       [3]       :     Травина Юлия,          [2.5]
    2 Ляхов Альберт,      [2.5]     :     Никитов Никита,        [2]  
    3 Осипов Константин,  [2]       :     Баранов Алексей,       [2]  
    4 Садков Андрей,      [1.5]     :     Удалов Михаил,         [2]  
    5 Игнатьева Арина,    [1]       :     Бондарев Егор,         [1]  
    6 Буробин Максим,     [1]       :     Григорьянц Владислав,  [1]  
    7 Рубинов Егор,       [.5]      :     Гадзацев Георгий,      [.5] 

Положение

Место Имя                    Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат Прогресс. Бхгц. С-Бхгц.

  1   Сакович Лука,                         3               9.0   7.0     4.0
 2-3  Ляхов Альберт,                        2.5             7.5   7.5     4.0
      Травина Юлия,                         2.5             7.5   7.0     3.5
 4-7  Удалов Михаил,                        2               7.0   7.0     3.5
      Никитов Никита,                       2               6.0   7.0     3.5
      Осипов Константин,                    2               6.0   5.0     2.5
      Баранов Алексей,                      2               5.0   6.0     3.0
  8   Садков Андрей,                        1.5             5.0   5.5     2.5
9-12  Игнатьева Арина,                      1               4.0   6.5     4.0
      Буробин Максим,                       1               3.0   7.0     4.0
      Григорьянц Владислав,                 1               3.0   6.0     2.5
      Бондарев Егор,                        1               2.0   6.5     3.5
13-14 Гадзацев Георгий,                     0.5             2.0   6.0     3.5
      Рубинов Егор,                         0.5             1.5   5.5     3.0

Таблица

Номер Имя                    Фдрц Рейт  1    2    3    4 

1     Сакович Лука,                    11:W  5:W  4:W  3:
2     Ляхов Альберт,                    7:W  3:D  8:W  5:
3     Травина Юлия,                     9:+  2:D 10:W  1:
4     Удалов Михаил,                   14:W  6:W  1:L  8:
5     Никитов Никита,                  12:W  1:L 11:W  2:
6     Осипов Константин,               10:W  4:L 13:W  7:
7     Баранов Алексей,                  2:L 13:W  9:W  6:
8     Садков Андрей,                   13:D 12:W  2:L  4:
9     Игнатьева Арина,                  3:-  0:L  7:L 12:
10    Буробин Максим,                   6:L  0:W  3:L 11:
11    Григорьянц Владислав,             1:L 14:W  5:L 10:
12    Бондарев Егор,                    5:L  8:L  0:W  9:
13    Гадзацев Георгий,                 8:D  7:L  6:L 14:
14    Рубинов Егор,                     4:L 11:L  0:L 13:
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com