Турнир А - Тур 3

Результаты

Номер Имя                Общий Результат Имя                    Общий

    1 Удалов Михаил,     [2]      0:1    Сакович Лука,          [2]  
    2 Садков Андрей,     [1.5]    0:1    Ляхов Альберт,         [1.5]
    3 Травина Юлия,      [1.5]    1:0    Буробин Максим,        [1]  
    4 Баранов Алексей,   [1]      1:0    Игнатьева Арина,       [1]  
    5 Никитов Никита,    [1]      1:0    Григорьянц Владислав,  [1]  
    6 Гадзацев Георгий,  [.5]     0:1    Осипов Константин,     [1]  
    7 Бондарев Егор,     [0]      1:0    Свободен                    
    8 Рубинов Егор,      [.5]     0:0    Свободен                    

Положение

Место Имя                    Фдрц Рейт Мстн Результат Прогресс. Бхгц. С-Бхгц.

  1   Сакович Лука,                         3               6.0   5.0     2.0
 2-3  Ляхов Альберт,                        2.5             5.0   5.5     2.0
      Травина Юлия,                         2.5             5.0   4.0     1.0
 4-7  Удалов Михаил,                        2               5.0   5.5     2.0
      Никитов Никита,                       2               4.0   4.5     1.0
      Осипов Константин,                    2               4.0   3.0     0.5
      Баранов Алексей,                      2               3.0   4.0     1.0
  8   Садков Андрей,                        1.5             3.5   3.5     0.5
9-12  Игнатьева Арина,                      1               3.0   5.5     2.0
      Буробин Максим,                       1               2.0   5.5     2.0
      Григорьянц Владислав,                 1               2.0   5.5     2.0
      Бондарев Егор,                        1               1.0   5.0     1.5
13-14 Гадзацев Георгий,                     0.5             1.5   5.5     2.0
      Рубинов Егор,                         0.5             1.0   4.5     1.5

Таблица

Номер Имя                    Фдрц Рейт  1    2    3  

1     Сакович Лука,                    11:W  5:W  4:W
2     Ляхов Альберт,                    7:W  3:D  8:W
3     Травина Юлия,                     9:+  2:D 10:W
4     Удалов Михаил,                   14:W  6:W  1:L
5     Никитов Никита,                  12:W  1:L 11:W
6     Осипов Константин,               10:W  4:L 13:W
7     Баранов Алексей,                  2:L 13:W  9:W
8     Садков Андрей,                   13:D 12:W  2:L
9     Игнатьева Арина,                  3:-  0:L  7:L
10    Буробин Максим,                   6:L  0:W  3:L
11    Григорьянц Владислав,             1:L 14:W  5:L
12    Бондарев Егор,                    5:L  8:L  0:W
13    Гадзацев Георгий,                 8:D  7:L  6:L
14    Рубинов Егор,                     4:L 11:L  0:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com