Турнир Частных школ кат B - Тур 7

Положение

Место Имя                   Фдрц Клуб                           Результат С-Бхгц. Бхгц. Прогресс.

  1   Мельник Федор,             Бакалавр                       7            23.5  32.0      28.0
  2   Белышков Павел,            Классическое образование       5.5          17.5  25.0      19.0
 3-8  Кобелев Даниил,            Школа Бакалавр                 5            21.0  29.5      24.0
      Громов Иван,               АСМ                            5            20.5  30.0      21.5
      Штыпель Ариша,             Бакалавр                       5            20.0  28.0      19.0
      Вайниконис Никита,         Классическое образование       5            17.5  24.0      19.0
      Юшеева Вика,               Солнечный ветер                5            17.0  26.0      21.0
      Рушанов Денис,             Лад                            5            16.5  24.5      18.0
9-10  Шубин Иван,                Фара 41 - ковчег               4.5          19.5  30.0      14.5
      Давыдов Николай,           Классическая гимназия при ЛГК  4.5          17.5  25.0      15.0
11-17 Казакевич Сергей,          Знайка                         4            21.5  30.0      20.0
      Уманский Михаил,           Фара 41 - ковчег               4            21.0  31.0      18.0
      Никандров Арсений,                                        4            19.5  26.5      19.0
      Гилядов Вячеслва,          Ломоносовская школа            4            19.0  25.0      20.0
      Костин Юрий,               Солнечный вечер                4            17.0  24.5      12.0
      Емельянов Иван,            Классическая гимназия при ЛГК  4            17.0  24.0      15.0
      Сыроватский Никита,        Лад                            4            15.5  20.0      12.0
18-23 Ермишина Марина,           Мастер-класс                   3.5          21.0  28.0      17.0
      Утенков Павел,             Классическая гимназия при ЛГК  3.5          20.5  30.5      17.5
      Никишин Даниил,            Ломоносовская школа            3.5          19.0  27.0      17.5
      Содрицов Владислав,        Разум-Л                        3.5          17.5  24.0      14.0
      Трубин Евгений,            Планета                        3.5          16.5  22.5      11.5
      Буров Даниил,              Классическая гимназия при ЛГК  3.5          14.0  19.5       9.5
24-28 Маколифф Женя,             Марина                         3            20.0  26.5      13.0
      Круглов Игорь,             НОУ "Лицей Ковчег 21"          3            18.0  25.0      11.0
      Смертина Анна,             Классическая гимназия при ЛГК  3            15.5  22.5      10.0
      Кутуков Степан,            Классическая гимназия  при ЛГК 3            15.0  21.5      13.0
      Свешников Всеволод,        Мастер-класс                   3            14.0  20.5      11.0
29-32 Полякова Устинья,          Классическая гимназия при ЛГК  2.5          19.5  26.0      13.5
      Михайлова Елена,           Классическая гимназия при ЛГК  2.5          16.0  22.5       8.0
      Бурмистрова Надежда,       Лад                            2.5          15.5  22.0      12.5
      Соболев Артем,             Павловская гимназия            2.5          15.0  22.5      12.5
33-34 Малахов Даниил,                                           2            16.0  22.0       7.0
      Асмус Мария,                                              2             8.0  17.0       5.0
35-37 Зелинская Настя,                                          1.5          16.5  23.0       4.5
      Асмус Максим,              Классическая гимназия при ЛГК  1.5          15.5  22.0       8.0
      Сырцев Иван,               Лад                            1.5          11.0  17.0       7.5
 38   Фролов Филипп,             Павловская гимназия            1             9.5  16.0       2.0
 39   Бронников Александр,       Ломоносовская                  0             5.0   9.5       0.0